Its Official… Student Nominee List for Tushawards2013

Students Categories
 
These are the tentative Student Nominee list for Tush Awards 2013.
Do you have any reason why any of these should not be on the list? 
Kindly comment below.
 
We CANNOT add names, but names CAN be removed.
Thanks for your understanding.
 
Prince ‘Dayo Oyeniran
for: TDA Multimedia
08057177331, 08169420643, 21B8F9C3
 
 
 
Students Categories
These are the tentative Student Nominee list for Tush Awards 2013.
Do you have any reason why any of these should not be on the list? Kindly comment below.
We CANNOT add names, but names CAN be removed.
 
Thanks for your understanding.
 
 
Students Categories
These are the tentative Student Nominee list for Tush Awards 2013.
Do you have any reason why any of these should not be on the list? Kindly comment below.
We CANNOT add names, but names CAN be removed.
 
Thanks for your understanding.
 
 
1. MOST BEAUTIFUL
Dorcas Adelana – ACHIEVERS UNI
Atinuke Badmus – ACHIEVERS UNI
Nkile Peace 400L Mass Comm – DELSU
Favour 300 L History – DELSU
Precious John – IUO
Jeniffer Obi – IUO
Yetunde Olasimbo – LASU
Tope Oniwinde – LASU
Kemi Onibalusi 400L Law – ABUAD
Bukky Blaze – BABCOCK
Fabulous Pinky – BABCOCK
Yvonne TOOHAWT (300L CDS) – COVENANT UNI
Anwuli – UI
Kainene Nwaobasi – UI
Osey Kadiri – UI
Chidinma – HNAUB
Okereke Chidima Inter Rel – HNAUB
Agnes Ejeme – UNILORIN
Lola Balenne 400L – BIU
Mbamalu Nnenna 200L – BIU
Awonaike Mariam – OSU
Belahrah 400l English – OSU
Kanyinsola Gbadebo 500l – OSU
Owolabi Boluwatife – JABU
Ojo Olayinka Grace (Current Miss Funaab) – FUNAAB
Biola Adewuyi a.k.a Bella Ice – FUNAAB
Jenniffer Obodo Mass Comm 300L – LCU
Cora Inter Rel 200L – LCU
Edna Eco 200L – LCU
Cynthia History – UNILAG
Sophia Ebili Pharmacology – UNILAG
Arike Folusho Nursing – UNILAG
Aderemi Ojelade – UNILAG
Ese – BELLS
Valerie Cohbams – BELLS
Ella – BELLS
Titi 400l – BELLS
Halima Akanbi – ACU
Munachi – ACU
Georgina Chinwe – ACU
Bimbo Adelusi – BOWEN
Bisola 300L – BOWEN         
Remi Clara – Lautech
Sade Essential (Former MBGL) – Lautech
Jessica Ebere – Crawford
 
 
2. MOST POPULAR MALE
Ejike – ACU
Chi Boy – ACU
Akintayo Akinpelu (J Lord) – ACU
Lasgidi – ACHIEVERS UNI
Kelvin EFG – LASU
Kenny Rave – LASU
Jibola Akapo – LASU
Kayode (Jay Jaga) – ACHIEVERS UNI
Bamidele Olalekan 400l Law – ABUAD
Mowa Glint – BABCOCK
Dekunle Toda – BABCOCK
Jimmy Hendrick 400 – Bowen
Michael Dada – Bowen
Krespo – UNIOSUN
George Odebala – IUO
Pela – BELLS
Taiwo – BELLS
Dangote – BELLS
Tunde Dynasty – BELLS
Kavii – BELLS
Tayo AFC – HNAUB
Quadri Extreme – HNAUB
Arole – OAU
E.L.A – UNILORIN
Aregbe Dimeji DMI 400l  MASS COMM – OSU
Simeon Ogaga – OSU
Seyi Omatseye – BIU
Bala – BIU
Zeus Eduabasi (Geo) – UNIBEN
Walton – UNIBEN
Dabira – JABU
Longiano – OSU
Lala – FUNAAB
Sureboy 400L – LCU
Davido 300L – LCU
Seun Pimp (Former Club Xcel Chief) – FUNAAB
Bode Swag – UI
Jerry Vagariz – UI
Bnaira Geo Year 4 – UNILAG
Unilag Alariwo Ind. Chm Year 5 – UNILAG
ShodeyPonk Creative Art Year 4 – UNILAG
Larry Foreman – UNILAG
Jeff Kuvuki – Lautech
Lamzy Blu – Lautech
Parol – Lautech
Kay Calypse (@OAU_Gossipz) – OAU
 
FEMALE
Nicole – ACU
Tola Adeleke – ACU
Mercy Olufemi – ACHIEVERS UNI
Scantex – ACHIEVERS UNI
Racheal – ACHIEVERS
Oyin FMS – LASU
Dami Olabiyi – LASU
Edidiong Umoh 300l Inter Rel – ABUAD
Tokunbo Smith – BABCOCK
Toyin Tyler – BOWEN
Sarumi Keizy – BOWEN
Kenny Phillips – BOWEN
DJ Bella – HNAUB
Fatima Haruna – HNAUB
Fati Shaffi – UNILORIN
Mariam 400L – BIU
Cassiel – BIU
Shontelle- IUO
Amah English Dept – OAU
Oyindolly – OAU
Bukky Talabi Pharmacy 400L – OSU
Twiny Posh – OSU
Gelito – JABU
Funke 300L – JABU
Alhaja Swagger – FUNAAB
Halfsalt – FUNAAB
Divine Parker – UI
Mini Yong – UI
Ella – BELLS
Pamela – BELLS
Rosemary – BELLS
Mistura – BELLS
Juliet Opute 200L – LCU
Cora 300L – LCU
Wunmi Omoseyinde Biochem – UNILAG
Kemi Curvy Micro Bio 200L – UNILAG
Olamide Opere – UNILAG
Abiola Adisa – Lautech
Ayoka Tinyberry – Lautech
 
 
3. MR FASHIONISTA
Segun Kukoyi – ACU
Kunle Adewara – ACU
Jon black – ACHIEVERS UNI
Drake – ACHIEVERS UNI
David Obed – BABCOCK
Biola Mullar – BABCOCK
Goldie Iyamu 400L Bus Admin – COVENANT UNI
Olasimbo Nurudeen – HNAUB
Taylor – HNAUB
Krespo – UNIOSUN
David Smart – OAU
Oyeleye Sporty – IUO
Seyi Omatseye – BIU
Destiny Odeh – BIU
Matthew Benz Imoh – UNIBEN
Toyosi Jimoh – OSU
Simeon Ogag – OSU
Lekan Armani – JABU
Kenny Zeal – JABU
Olukayode Fasoro – FUNAAB
Ope Popoola – UI
Wale Rave – LASU
Simeon Ksh – LASU
Abioye Adewumi – LASU
Williams Siege – LCU
Seun Fabulox – LCU
Poptwice Fusion – LCU
Acho Gabson – UI
Johnson Obogo – UNILAG
Soji Boy – UNILAG
Bnaira – UNILAG
Moyor – Crawford
Shoyinka Mustapha Ayobami – UNILAG
Misan Eyituoyo 300l Physics – Delsu
James Ikechukwu – 200l History
Pela – BELLS
Babular 400L – BOWEN
Ayo Onaf – BOWEN
 
MISS FASHIONISTA
Enedah Onyia – ACU
Jeniffer 400L Eco – ACU
Esesua Pogoson – UI
Toyin Asinobi – UI
Claudia – IUO
Ify Ecodancer 300L Botany – DELSU
Elohor Sodje 300L Physiology – DELSU
Dami Agbaminoja – ACHIEVERS UNI
Olaide – ACHIEVERS UNI
Kasali Busayo 300l Inter Rel – ABUAD
Tokunbo Smith – BABCOCK
Lilian Awele – BABCOCK
Galeebat – UNIOSUN
Chioma Law – HNAUB
Tony Osagie – HNAUB
Taiwo Martins 400L Ind Chem. – COVENANT UNI
Vicky Larry 300L – BIU
Genevieve – BIU
Egbayielo Foluso CMP – OSU
Gift 200l Mcb – OSU
Hanny – FUNAAB
Linda Chukwurah – FUNAAB
Funke 300L – JABU
Ada Afam Physiology – UNILAG
Ruth Adora Medicine – UNILAG
Fashola Mayowa – UNILAG
Onyinye Ffwd – LCU
Sharon Masscomm 300L – LCU
Tobi Aduke – LCU
Ebere Jessica – CRAWFORD
Linda – BELLS
Serah Camo – BELLS
Kiki Black – BELLS
Vicky 400L – BOWEN
Sabina 300L – BOWEN
 
4. BIG, BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL
Simi Odukoya – ACU
Nengi – ACU
Fisayo – ACHIEVERS UNI
Isioma Isimiyaky 400L MCB – DELSU
Ikpamaoru 400L – DELSU
Bello Leah 400l ICT – ABUAD
Kanyin 300 – BOWEN
Lizzie 400 – BOWEN
Augustina – HNAUB
Kareem Bukola MERCY – HNAUB
Oladiti Adebola – UNIOSUN
Ibukun Adesoye – UNILORIN
Miz Tayo English – OAU
Ofure Imoissili – IUO
Lilian 300L – IUO
Augustina – BABCOCK
Ellen 400L – BIU
Mariam 400L – BIU
Lateef Omowunmi 400l Pub Admin – OSU
Muhammed Fatima 200l CMP – OSU
Dami Osisanya – FUNAAB
Dammy FST – FUNAAB
IJ Dinobi – UI
Seyitan Ajuwape – UI
Peggy Henshaw – LCU
Nike 300L Acct – LCU
Ajibola Ojo Nursing – UNILAG
Tonia – Linguistics – UNILAG
Nifemi English – UNILAG
Nyenty Matop – UNILAG
Jenifa Ijeh – BELLS
Lara Devastator – LAUTECH
 
 
5. MR PERSONALITY
Onya – ACU
Lasgidi – ACHIEVERS UNI
A.Y – ACHIEVERS UNI
Yemi RAVE – BABCOCK
Iroko Tosin – BABCOCK
Oluwasegun ABDULRASAQ- HNAUB
Kevin David – HNAUB
Oladotun GBOTEMI @gbagaunfreak – UNIOSUN
Flow – OAU
Dare Adefioye – BIU
Kwame (LAW) – BIU
Pimp Niggy – FUTA
Olumide Adesugba CHM – OSU
Sholar Akt Edu 400l – OSU
Mayokun CSC – JABU
Kunle Rave – LASU
Harrison – LASU
BeeJay Meisters – FUNAAB
Raymond Manager – IUO
Bolu Adeyeye – UI
Olugbo Bankale – UI
LA Weezy 400L – LCU
George Abstract 400L – LCU
Dammy TOURCH – CRAWFORD
Richie – BELLS
Sir K – BELLS
Phat Ema – BELLS
Nelson 400 – BOWEN
Kester 400 – BOWEN
Panache Boy Comp. Eng – UNILAG
Shodeyponk- Creative Art – UNILAG
Kashogi Comp Year 5 – UNILAG
Obinna Ob9ja – UNILAG
Keils Artbeat – UNILAG
Lammy Krue – LAUTECH
Elele Davinci – LAUTECH
Jeff Davinci – LAUTECH
 
MISS PERSONALITY
Bukky Koladoye – ACU
Olaitun Ogunmola – ACHIEVERS UNI
Timipa Andrew – ACHIEVERS UNI
Ranti 400l – BOWEN
Anita 400L – BOWEN
Osondu Anita – HNAUB
Nikki TmA – HNAUB
Adelakun Pelumi – UNIOSUN
Zainab EL Yakubu – BABCOCK
Chubby – BIU
Glory Eboigbodin 200L – UNIBEN
Lufadeju Bukola. Bch 300L   – OSU
Adeleke Shola Eco Edu 400l
Seun FMS – LASU
Adetoloye Bukola – JABU
Bimpe Aerd – FUNAAB
Uchechukwu Queen Success – IUO
Idoko Esther – IUO
Ini Adesanya – UI
Tosin Baiyeroju – UI
Peggy Henshaw – LCU
Timi Alesh – LCU
Onyinye Ffwd – LCU
Dorothy ACHIEF – BELLS
Jemima – BELLS
Mariam Obidairo Pharmacy – UNILAG
Sophia Ebili Pharmacology – UNILAG
Queen – UNILAG
Jeniffer Miss Redrive – UNILAG
TEMISAN – CRAWFORD
Funke Adeniyi – LAUTECH
Tolu Kuvuki – LAUTECH
Pookie Bear – LAUTECH
 
6. ROOKIE OF D YEAR (GENERAL)
PDD (Acctn) – ACU
Dawuda Elegushi – BABCOCK
Osho – BOWEN
Wale Folami – LASU
Hakym Rave – LASU
Tequila UNO – HNAUB
Godbless – HNAUB
Martha – BIU
Tammy (Sciences) – BIU
Wale Neye – OSU
Enitee – JABU
Oba – FUNAAB
Debisi Rocq – UI
Siji Bankale(MI6) – UI
Majid Abstract – LCU
La Weezy – LCU
Shola Fabulous – LCU
Peju Ayilara botany – UNILAG
Casper Clubheads – UNILAG
Progidy @unilag_info – UNILAG
Adetula Tobi (La Porsche) – UNILAG
Omolz – Bells
Mickey G – Bells
Ekeh Victoria – LAUTECH
Raji Funbi Longos – LAUTECH
Somto Dice – CRAWFORD
Twiggy Agric Edu – DELSU
Priscilla Ecohostel – DELSU
Steve Peter – IUO
Amagwula Blessing – IUO
 
7. VOICE OF THE YEAR
Mz Tequila – Achievers UNI
Wale Strings – Achievers UNI
Nuel Dreamz – ABUAD
Shayne – Babcock
Kayzee – Bowen
EMAX – Bowen
Yungtiz – HNAUB
Mary Akinsorotan – HNAUB
VJ Moyo Pol Edu – OAU
Claudia – UNIBEN
CGP – JABU
Prince Ehis (MUSICNEST Radio) – FUNAAB
Tobby (FUNAAB Radio)- FUNAAB
Jayswaggs – LCU
Harryson – LCU
Skills of Unilag FM – UNILAG
Marv of Unilag FM – UNILAG
Deji Beat FM Ib – UNILAG
Larry Foreman – UNILAG
J Blaze – BOWEN
Adanorishe Tosanwunmi 300l – DELSU
Lilian Nero – DELSU
Egbezi – LAUTECH
Opinco – LAUTECH
Jeniffer 300L MCB – IUO
Barbara Aduba – IUO
Chinelo Ulasi – IUO
Lanky – CRAWFORD
 
8. ENTERTAINMENT OUTFIT OF D YEAR
Free Solja (Jobola Boi) – ACHIEVERS UNI
Naija Control Boy NCB – COVENANT UNI
Enigma – UNILORIN
Bond Entertainment – OAU
Glitz and Glamour – OAU
D-Ray Concepts – BIU
Connex BIU – BIU
Kogbagidi Ent – LASU
Misfits Ent – LASU
D’cartel Media – OSU
Osu Frendzy –OSU
Tourch Ent – CRAWFORD
Jstsaying.com – FUNAAB
SirKenayo.net – UI
Rewind – UI
Fabuloux – LCU
Elphanty Ent – LCU
Maywell Concepts – BELLS
Xanadus Events – LAUTECH
Pizazz Entertainment – LAUTECH
 
9. STUDENT SPORTS MAN/WOMAN OF D YEAR
Ini Akpan – ACU
Ebiki Sonia 400l law – ABUAD
Faith – ACHIEVERS UNI
Douglas – ACHIEVERS UNI
Muyide01 – BABCOCK
Rotimi Ronaldo – BABCOCK
Babular – BOWEN
Stephen – BOWEN
David – HNAUB
Fatima Haruna – HNAUB
Ife Physics – UNILORIN
Niyi Skater – OAU
Upe (Basketball) – BIU
Vincent Aguero – UNIBEN
Lawal Adebowale (fish) chm – OSU
Tosin Adesipe – JABU
Xavi – FUNAAB
Babatunde Falade – UI
Raphel Okozi – BELLS
Samba Boys – BELLS
Mikel – Lautech
Halima Nursing 400l – IUO
Eniola Stephanie (Med) – IUO
A. P – CRAWFORD
 
10. BEST LEADERSHIP TRAIT (STUDENT UNION LEADERS)
Taiwo Atilola 500l Law – ABUAD
Dapo AUSA President – ACHIEVERS UNI
Iroko Tosin – BABCOCK
Moyin 400 Eco President – BOWEN
Ibikunle – OAU
Osifo (SUG President) – UNIBEN
Cassiel (HRA) – BIU
Bamidele Shola. Law 500l – OSU
REVELATION – JABU
Loco (SUG PRESIDENT) – FUNAAB
BB (SUG PRESIDENT) – UI
Bill Essien 400L – LCU
Sir Eric – IUO
Sir K (Nesa President) – BELLS
Kavodel (Social Director Bells) – BELLS
Chairman Faculty Presidents – UNILAG
Kashogi Year 5 – UNILAG
Actor – LAUTECH
Daniel Otabor – HNAUB
Joshua SUG President – DELSU
Destiny Edafe –  DELSU
 
11. STUDENT ARTISTE OF THE YEAR
Rainy Milly – ACU
Ceejay – ACU
Nuel Dreamz – ABUAD
Babtunes – ABUAD
Ms Tequilla – ACHIEVERS UNI
Gfad – ACHIEVERS UNI
Flow – ACHIEVERS
Dax2 – ACHIEVERS
Kings Boi – BABCOCK
Tipsy Araga – BABCOCK
Bizzyhyper – UNAD
Flight – FUTA
OD Unique – DELSU
Kay-Zee – BOWEN
X 10 – Bowen
Lyno – HNAUB
Korrow – HNAUB
Pappintin – UNIOSUN
Dammy Isaac – UNIOSUN
Chinco – OAU
Jimmy Flames – IUO
Kteen – IUO
CJ – IUO
K.G.M. (Kush Gang Music) – BIU
Maxx – BIU      
PILLZ – CRAWFORD
Brain – OSU
DMI 400l Mass Comm – OSU
Coldman – JABU
Blazin Icee – JABU
Litmus – LAUTECH
Damiliesky – LAUTECH
Haydot – LAUTECH
Ajanaku – FUNAAB
Punchline – FUNAAB
Oxygene – UI
Kandyflowz – UI
Keanzo – LCU
Jayswaggs – LCU
Cash Kid – BELLS
Balozi – BELLS
Soji Boy – UNILAG
Mr Byno – UNILAG
Young Ace – UNILAG
Sir Hamza – UNILAG
Lanky (Modice Gang) – CRAWFORD
 
 
12. STUDENT COMPANY OF D YEAR
Tailor Lo Run – ACU
Fresible – ABUAD
GMK Media – COVENANT UNI
FORSALE NIGERIA – BOWEN
SIMS Mag – BOWEN
D & C Clothings- OAU
PING Media – HNAUB
Big Babie Couture – HNAUB
TNT Fashion House – OAU
BlacknBold – OAU
D-Ray Concepts – BIU
Connex BIU – BIU
Tush Clothings – FUTA
Reapers Clothing – JABU
Jstsaying.com – FUNAAB
Italknaija – FUNAAB
Maxivive Couture – FUNAAB
House of Rave – IUO
Slash Magazine – IUO
Pandora Concept – IUO
Saphire – UI
StrictlyUI – UI
Citi Swag Apparel – LASU
Poise Clothing – LCU
Mid Crew – LCU
Maywell Concepts – BELLS
Kiki Blac Couture – BELLS
The Phoenix Magazine – BELLS
Fashion Trend Boutique – LAUTECH
Bayvik Media – LAUTECH
 
13. BEST CAMPUS COMEDIAN
Fela – ACU
MC Dammy – BOWEN
Timi 500l Law – ABUAD
Kwame – HNAUB
MC Tush – HNAUB
MC Bluetooth – DELSU
Arole – OAU
Shete – OAU
Prof Labambam – IUO
Osatoure – BABCOCK
MC Fresh – UNIBEN
ADJ – LASU
Da Brush – OSU
Oyem Victor (Dynamic V) – OSU
Dabira – JABU
Longiano – JABU
Taichi – FUNAAB
Frank 300L – LCU
Harryblaq – LCU
O’neil – BELLS
MC Password – LAUTECH
MC Zlatan – LAUTECH
 
14. BEST BRAIN (1ST CLASS STUDENT)
Tola Adeleke – ACU
Opashina Eniola 500l law – ABUAD
Henry MLS– ACHIEVERS UNI
Mofe Comp Sci– ACHIEVERS UNI
Nazzy Economics – BOWEN
Uforo Essien – BABCOCK
Esther 400L – BIU
Obinna Chemistry – UNIBEN
Bamidele Rasheedat CHM – OSU
Femi Odewole 500L – FUNAAB
Stephen Hunyinbo (Pet Eng) – UI
Idowu Inter REL 300L – LCU
Oyindamola – BELLS
Anthony Mendy – IUO
Elizabeth Ekpe – IUO
 
15. MOST ENTERPRISING STUDENT (MALE& FEMALE)
Chi Boy – ACU
Idoko Sunniro – IUO
Annete Pandora – IUO
Oyetayo Fred 500l Law – ABUAD
Folashade 300l Accounting – ABUAD
Jibola(Free Solja) – ACHIEVERS UNI
Mz Tequilla – ACHIEVERS UNI
Tope Xanadus – LAUTECH
Deolu Twisted (Twisted Threads)  – BABCOCK
Kachief – K CLOTHINGS
Daniel Otabor – HNAUB
TY Management – HNAUB
Ogedengbe Samuel Freshmind – UNIOSUN
Kunle Uniosunamebor – UNIOSUN
Samuel Refined Prints – UNILORIN
Itunu Itouch – OAU
Henry DHC – BIU
Alamene Debra – BIU
Abisoye(iya laje) – OSU
Kenny Zeal – JABU
Bamidele Paul – JABU
Ayoola Oshodi – FUNAAB
Crazy Weirdoe – FUNAAB
Lekan Azen Wear – LAUTECH
ElDot – FUTA
Teddy Moore – UI
Dyce – UI
Metro Ink – UI
Poise – LCU
Ezekiel Zedd – LCU
Seun Citi Swag – LASU
Septin911 – LASU
Don Kavii – BELLS
Seun (Giddimint Online Fashion Store) – BELLS
Kiki Black – BELLS
Perfect Chau (Taiwo) – BOWEN
Tope Pizazz – LAUTECH
Samuel Date 360 – LAUTECH
Seun Laplace – LAUTECH
 
16. STUDENT MODEL OF D YEAR
Damilola Hazzan – ACU
Olorunkosebi Omoyisola 400l Intelligence and Security – ABUAD
Edidiong Umoh 300l Inter Rel – ABUAD
Kimora Isang – ACHIEVERS UNI
Sandra Inter Rel – ACHIEVERS UNI
Ebere – CRAWFORD
Toyin – CRAWFORD
Naomi Beth – BABCOCK
Rooty Snap – BABCOCK
Kenny Philips – BOWEN
Babula – BOWEN
Loreta Inter Rel – HNAUB
Henry Glo – HNAUB
Tola Tee Fwesh – UNILORIN
Desola Nigeria’s Next Super Model – OAU
Marcus Mr Universe Nigeria – OAU
Meschac Aloba – BIU
Sonia – BIU
Ukah Anita – IUO
Jubrin Obakhele – IUO
Joy (Med Lab) – IUO
Lawal busola 400l MCB – OSU
Elugbadebo Tope  MCB- OSU
Shola Wizkid – JABU
Owolabi Boluwatife – JABU
Biola Adewuyi FWM – FUNAAB
Joy Awele Osakwe – UI
Alexander Umoku – UI
Jeniffer Obodo – LCU
Charles 300L Bus Admin – LCU
Omolara Bamgboye – UNIOSUN
Chisom Miss Omolewa – BELLS
Misan – BELLS
Titi Miss Wakama – UNILAG
Mr Ideal Winner – UNILAG
Eghosa Leo – UNILAG
Stephanie Nnaji – UNILAG
Clara – LAUTECH
Amah 400L Zoology – DELSU
 
17. Student of the Year (Industrial Training Bound Students)  Male and Female
WINNER
Ali David and Patrick Effiong – UNILORIN
For the Design of an Aeroplane in Nigeria
 
18. BEST CLUB CHIEF
Tunde RAVE – BABCOCK
Dekunle TODA – BABCOCK
Quadri Extreme – HNAUB
Fasho (Alien Inc) – HNAUB
Captain Clover (PLAY HYPE CREW) – BIU
Efe Wings – BIU
Dante LAVIDA – FUNAAB
A4 Swag – UI
Jador Fixers – UI
Jovi MI6 – UI
Chopper Klinix – UNILAG
Majid Abstract – LCU
Qdee Inferno – LCU
Lanre Finesse – LCU
Dammy Tourch – CRAWFORD
Somto Dice – CRAWFORD
Taiwo Lxg – BELLS
Severin Artbeat – BELLS
Wale Camo – BELLS
Kelvin EFG – LASU
Seun Rave – LASU
Kelvin EFG – LASU
Seun Rave – LASU
Frank On – UNILAG
Tarry Nodge – UNILAG
Lamzy Blu – LAUTECH
 
 
19. CLUB OF THE YEAR
BABCOCK – Rave Inc, Toda, Hardknocks, Dsquad
HNAUB – Extreme ENT, Skyes, Alien Inc, Tushed Ent
BIU – Play Hype Crew
OSU – Mirage, BMF, Pegasus
FUNAAB – Club Lavida, Caballeros, Tickles
UI – Swag Ent, MI6, Vagariz
LCU – Inferno, Siege, Abstract, INXS
BELLS – Artbeat Ent, LXG, Notch Ent, Camo
UNILAG – Nodge Ent, Klinix Ent, On Ent
LAUTECH – Krue
CRAWFORD – Tourch Ent, Dice Gang
LASU – Rave
 
20. NEXT RATED CLUB
BABCOCK – Cartel Inc, Fuse Ent, Dynasty
HNAUB – Lykan Ent, Blend Ent
UNILORIN – Dyce Ent
FUNAAB – Club Excel, Ace Club, Black Male Empire, Meisters Ent
UI – Franchise, Trailblazer
LCU – Play On, Finesse, Fast Forwards, Cold
BELLS – Affables Bells
UNILAG – Invaders

CRAWFORD – Sleek Ent

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s